Darts Database
Search
                            
Ryan de Vreede    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands BDO World Championship  Last 32  2016
Age : 25 PDC World Championship  Last 64  2015
Date Of Birth : 01/09/1992 World Masters  Last 144  2015
Nickname : Pacman UK Open  Last 32  2016
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No OTHER WINS  
Tour Card Years : 2013-2014 Muensterland Trophy  Winner  2015
PDC Ranking : 198    
Red Dragon Ranking : 319    
DDB Ranking : 626    
DDB Popularity : 341    
Career Earnings : £40,846    
Entrance Music : Nirvana - Lithium    



Year (31/1)201020112012201320142015201620172018
DDB Ranking45373257329222316451291408


Ryan de Vreede    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
10/05/2018PDC Dutch Darts Masters Dutch QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
22/03/2018PDC German Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
22/03/2018PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
11/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
10/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
09/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
04/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
03/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
02/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
21/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 4PDC QSELast 64£0
20/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 3PDC QSELast 32£0
19/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 2PDC QSELast 16£0
18/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 1PDC QSELast 128£0
26/03/2017PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC ETLast 48£1,000
23/03/2017PDC German Darts Championship European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
19/03/2017Hal MastersBDO 0Last 32€35
12/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
11/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
05/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
04/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
03/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 64£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 128£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 64£250
16/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 16£200
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 64£50
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 32£100
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 128£0
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 64£50
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 128£0
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 64£50
28/08/2016Hemeco Open RosmalenREGLast 16€20
26/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 32£100
26/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 64£50
25/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 16£200
25/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 32£100
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
28/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 64£50
28/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 64£50
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 128£0
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 32£100
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YPreliminary£0
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 32£100
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 8PDCS YLast 32£100
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 7PDCS YLast 16£200
23/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 6PDCS YLast 32£100


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.