Darts Database
Search
                            
Pat Orreal    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Australia Grand Slam Of Darts  Last 16  2007
Age : 54    
Date Of Birth : 17/03/1964 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : Chopper Australian Masters  Winner  2010, 2011
Career Earnings : £16,424 Gaels Club Open  Winner  2007
Home Town : Brisbane Redcliffe Darts Open  Winner  2013
   Sunshine State Classic  Winner  2010



Year (31/1)20062008200920102011201220132014201620172018
DDB Ranking13548619683112111427759367717071048


Pat Orreal    Pat Orreal    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
29/07/2017Pacific MastersWDF 3Quarter FinalA$100
21/05/2017Sunshine State ClassicWDF 3Last 16A$0
12/05/2017DPA World Series Qualifier 7AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
26/06/2016Queensland Open 3AGP 1Last 16A$50
25/06/2016Queensland Open 2AGP 1Last 16A$50
24/06/2016Queensland Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
13/06/2015New Zealand MastersWDF 3Last 16Unknown
30/05/2015Queensland Open 2AGP 1Semi FinalA$250
29/05/2015Queensland Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
29/03/2015DPA Australian Matchplay 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
28/03/2015DPA Australian Matchplay 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
15/02/2015Ettamogah Harrows Australian Grand Prix 3AGP 1Last 16A$50
14/02/2015Ettamogah Harrows Australian Grand Prix 2AGP 1Last 16A$50
13/02/2015Ettamogah Harrows Australian Grand Prix 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
25/05/2013Redcliffe Darts Open 3AGP 1WinnerUnknown
03/03/2013Redcliffe Darts Open 2AGP 1Last 16Unknown
28/10/2012Sunshine State ClassicWDF 3Semi FinalUnknown
21/10/2012Australian MastersWDF 3Semi FinalA$900
30/09/2012Pacific MastersWDF 2Last 32A$0
17/08/2012Australian OpenAGP 1Last 16Unknown
12/08/2012Robina Gold Coast Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
11/08/2012Robina Gold Coast Open 1AGP 1FinalA$400
28/07/2012Australia National ChampionshipsNATLast 16Unknown
26/05/2012Redcliffe Darts Open 3AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
18/02/2012Redcliffe Darts Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
16/10/2011Australian MastersWDF 3WinnerA$3,000
11/09/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 4AGP 1Last 16A$45
10/09/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 3AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
14/08/2011Australian OpenAGP 1Last 32A$80
12/08/2011Robina Gold Coast Open 2AGP 1Last 16A$45
11/08/2011Robina Gold Coast Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
08/05/2011DPA Australian MatchplayAGP 1Semi FinalA$350
20/02/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
19/02/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
13/02/2011West Coast ClassicWDF 3Last 16Unknown
24/10/2010Sunshine State ClassicWDF 3WinnerUnknown
17/10/2010Australian MastersWDF 3WinnerA$3,000
22/08/2010Australian Open Players ChampionshipPDC Pro TourLast 64£100
21/08/2010Revesby Workers Club Open 4AGP 1Last 16A$45
20/08/2010Revesby Workers Club Open 3AGP 1Last 16A$45
23/05/2010Queensland Open 2AGP 1Semi FinalA$150
22/05/2010Queensland Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
27/03/2010NDDA Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
13/03/2010Coogee Bay Classic 1AGP 1Semi FinalA$150
07/02/2010DPA Australian SinglesAGP 1Last 16A$45
24/01/2010Revesby Workers Club Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
23/01/2010Revesby Workers Club Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
26/10/2008Oceanic MastersPDC ULast 64Unknown
10/08/2008Australian Open Players ChampionshipPDC Pro TourSemi Final£1,250
09/08/2008William Cross Pro AmAGP 1Last 32A$300


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.