Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Christian Perez    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Philippines PDC World Championship  Last 64  2010, 2012
Age : 32 PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 24  2012
Date Of Birth : 17/01/1982    
Nickname : Ian OTHER WINS  
Red Dragon Ranking : 2206 PDC World Philippines Qualifying Event  Winner  2009, 2011
DDB Ranking : 672 Philippines Open  Winner  2011
DDB Popularity : 316 Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong  Winner  2013
Career Earnings : £78,798    
Entrance Music : Pitbull and Ne Yo - Give me Everything    



Year (31/1)2010201220132014
DDB Ranking212136765699


Christian Perez    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
06/04/2014Soft Tip Dartslive Asia OpenSOF 1Semi Final$3,000
15/12/2013Soft Tip Dartslive Grand FinalSOF 1FinalHKD 300,000
03/11/2013Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong 4SOF 1Semi FinalHKD 12,000
13/10/2013Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong 3SOF 1WinnerHKD 100,000
13/07/2013Soft Tip Dartslive KoreaSOF 1Last 16HKD 3,000
26/05/2013Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong 2SOF 1Last 16HKD 3,000
16/12/2012Soft Tip Dartslive Grand FinalSOF 1FinalHKD 300,000
28/10/2012Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong 7SOF 1Quarter FinalHKD 5,000
05/02/2012PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 24£1,000
03/01/2012PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£6,000
06/11/2011PDC World Philippines Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
12/06/2011Philippines OpenWDF 3WinnerUnknown
11/06/2011Philippines CupWDF 3Last 32Unknown
03/01/2010PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£6,000
08/11/2009PDC World Philippines Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
18/10/2009Shanghai International Darts OpenREGFinal$10,000


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.