Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Rankings

This page shows the up to date darts rankings from the various darts organisations. Select the ranking you wish to see from the rankings dropdown.

Rankings 
The Official Red Dragon Darts World Ranking is issued every Monday following the completion of the previous weekends qualifying tournament’s. Every tournament from the PDC, WDF and BDO is included in the ranking as well as many more. The World Ranking Points for each player are accumulated from the day after the Lakeside World Championship up until the end of the next one. There are over 250 tournaments included, making it the most comprehensive world ranking list around. Tournaments are categorised based on prestige, history, prize money, TV coverage and quality of the field. Points are awarded according to the players’ finishing positions, but only their best 10 performances count towards their points total. Correct to 05/11/2019.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  
21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  
41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  
RankPlayerCountryEventsPoints
51Dennie Olde KalterNetherlands1095,664
52Damon HetaAustralia1094,272
53Justin PipeEngland1093,176
54Simon StaintonEngland1091,776
55Darius LabanauskasLithuania1090,568
56Ted EvettsEngland1090,476
57Darren HerewiniNew Zealand1090,304
58Thibault TricoleFrance1087,704
59Steve WestEngland1086,936
60Ross SmithEngland1083,536
61John HendersonScotland1081,932
62Dennis NilssonSweden1077,120
63Cody HarrisNew Zealand1076,120
64Mark McGrathNew Zealand1075,936
65Jeff SmithCanada1075,856
66David EvansEngland1071,856
67Nick FullwellEngland1069,984
68Leighton BennettEngland1068,928
69Gary RobsonEngland1066,776
70Adam Smith-NealeEngland1066,576
71Mark McGeeneyEngland1063,648
72Mike WarburtonWales1063,540
73Sebastian SteyerPoland1062,563
74Scott TaylorEngland1060,721
75Scott BakerEngland1060,105
76Darren WebsterEngland1059,160
77John MichaelGreece1058,710
78Cristo ReyesSpain1058,048
79Ryan HogarthScotland1057,944
80Arron MonkEngland1057,668
81Callan RydzEngland1057,304
82Ryan JoyceEngland1056,860
83Kim HuybrechtsBelgium1056,024
84Josh PayneEngland1055,472
85John ScottEngland1054,344
86Scott MitchellEngland1054,024
87Luke HumphriesEngland1053,796
88Steve LennonIreland1053,552
89Kyle AndersonAustralia1052,484
90James WilsonEngland1052,031
91Brian DawsonEngland451,224
92Joe ChaneyUSA1051,088
93Andy BoultonEngland1050,405
94Dave CameronCanada1050,120
95Peter MachinAustralia550,016
96Tony MartinEngland1049,824
97Ryan SearleEngland1049,660
98Nathan RaffertyNorthern Ireland1049,368
99Geert NentjesNetherlands1048,948
100Ryan MeikleEngland1048,552


PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking - UK PDC Tour Card Ranking - Europe PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit AGP Rankings PDC Nordic and Baltic Rankings PDC Asian Tour CDC Rankings PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional Baltic and Scandinavia BDO Regional Canada BDO Regional Eastern Europe BDO Regional New Zealand BDO Regional USA BDO Regional Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 
darts




darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.