Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

Darts Rankings

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The 4 semi finalists each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards and spare places in Pro Tour events during the season will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Matt EdgarEngland91000010954
2James WilsonEngland52100010747
3Steve DouglasEngland23100010528
4Johnny ClaytonWales20210010426
5Andy JenkinsEngland31000010333
6Jason LovettEngland31000010324
7Jamie RobinsonEngland10110010232
8Steve WestEngland02100010233
9Nathan DerryEngland00110010132
10Jason WilsonEngland10100010119
11Devon PetersenSouth Africa11000010144
12Magnus CarisSweden00010010020
13Alan NorrisEngland10000010034
14Nigel HeydonEngland10000010023
15Jeffrey de ZwaanNetherlands10000010022
16Mike ZuydwijkNetherlands10000010018
17Andy BoultonEngland19192038
18Ken MacNeilCanada23931731
19Jermaine WattimenaNetherlands35901736
20Nathan AspinallEngland10951533
21Prakash JiwaIndia91131425
22Chris DobeyEngland19221431
23Steve McNallyEngland12191328
24Haruki MuramatsuJapan51251324
25Lee PalfreymanEngland32251223
26Tony RichardsonEngland091212-2
27Stephen WillardEngland11091115
28Darren JohnsonEngland12531128
29Robbie GreenEngland51321133
30Jim WalkerScotland9011117
31Willie O ConnorIreland05051022
32Johnny HainesEngland02531018
33Curtis HammondEngland3502108
34Paul MilfordEngland53021022
35Carl AbbissEngland90011017
36Tim MartinEngland1090108
37Eddie DootsonEngland55001015
38Wayne AtwoodWales000995
39Dirk van DuijvenbodeNetherlands3015924
40Jack HillEngland015396
41Luke WoodhouseScotland1332931
42Kirk ShepherdEngland0522910
43Joe MurnanEngland2331960
44Tony BradleyWales333094
45Kevin ThomasWales3510936
46Chris HartreyEngland09009-1
47Peter MitchellEngland1313827
48James ForsterEngland3122826
49Jan DekkerNetherlands3302835
50Jay ForemanEngland035088
PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit PDC Irish Pro Tour AGP Rankings SDC Rankings NAPT Rankings PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional - Asia BDO Regional - Australia BDO Regional - Baltic+Scandinavia BDO Regional - Canada BDO Regional - Eastern Europe BDO Regional - New Zealand BDO Regional - USA BDO Regional - Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.