Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

Darts Rankings

This page shows the up to date darts rankings from the various darts organisations. Select the ranking you wish to see from the rankings dropdown. Fans of darts who enjoy playing in tournaments may like to play for a stake of substantial prize money at popular UK gaming sites which can be done online and from the comfort of your home or office. For international fans who are looking to enjoy these same great tournaments, a site such as TopCasinos.com offer listings of the best gaming brands to play organized by country

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The 4 semi finalists each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards and spare places in Pro Tour events during the season will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Antonio AlcinasSpain15910011544
2Kirk ShepherdEngland51910011534
3Paul NicholsonAustralia05910011457
4Steve LennonIreland95100011451
5Ritchie EdhouseEngland91000010935
6Martin SchindlerGermany23110010634
7Scott TaylorEngland03100010325
8Richard NorthEngland31000010331
9Royden LamHong Kong21000010237
10John PartCanada00100010014
11Richie BurnettWales00100010010
12Maik LangendorfAustria01000010019
13Stephen BurtonEngland10000010020
14Jim BrownScotland10000010019
15Lee BryantEngland10000010018
16Prakash JiwaIndia10000010014
17Jamie BainScotland19521743
18Jimmy HendriksNetherlands11591626
19Ronnie BaxterEngland10591527
20Steve HineEngland93211526
21Sven GroenNetherlands95011517
22Paul RowleyEngland11391429
23Scott DarbyshireEngland0095148
24Michael MansellNorthern Ireland19131425
25Chris QuantockEngland23521228
26John Norman JnrCanada50151124
27Darren JohnsonEngland51051123
28Madars RazmaLatvia29001121
29Bryan de HoogNetherlands10091017
30Matt EdgarEngland32501026
31Warrick SchefferSouth Africa2205923
32Haruki MuramatsuJapan0153918
33Jamie LandonEngland0513914
34Paul HarveyEngland5310922
35Jose de SousaPortugal090096
36Stuart KellettEngland3005824
37Terry Roach 0323835
38Pete HudsonEngland0323824
39Peter MitchellEngland0323820
40Mick ToddEngland3113826
41Kevin ThomasWales1052811
42Zoran LerchbacherAustria0332830
43Colin RoelofsNetherlands1322831
44Radoslaw SzaganskiPoland5102816
45Adam HuntEngland2051818
46Peter JacquesEngland1520814
47Diogo PortelaBrazil0205719
48Christian KallingerAustria202379
49Gary StoneScotland3013716
50Wayne JonesEngland0232723
PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit AGP Rankings SDC Rankings PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional - Asia BDO Regional - Australia BDO Regional - Baltic+Scandinavia BDO Regional - Canada BDO Regional - Eastern Europe BDO Regional - New Zealand BDO Regional - USA BDO Regional - Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.