Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Rankings

This page shows the up to date darts rankings from the various darts organisations. Select the ranking you wish to see from the rankings dropdown.

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 European qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The winner each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Karel SedlacekCzech Rep54100010946
2Steffen SiepmannGermany00510010525
3Mike de DeckerBelgium31000010336
4Harald LeitingerAustria10000010018
5Dirk van DuijvenbodeNetherlands24661850
6Wesley HarmsNetherlands42471746
7Derk TelnekesNetherlands43541649
8Daniel LarssonSweden25441524
9Martijn KleermakerNetherlands74131535
10Boris KrcmarCroatia62241430
11Krzysztof KciukPoland06531438
12Cody HarrisNew Zealand13451330
13Zoran LerchbacherAustria31541339
14Danny Van TrijpNetherlands04261223
15Dennis NilssonSweden07141233
16Rusty Jake RodriguezAustria23431225
17Thibault TricoleFrance44311234
18Berry van PeerNetherlands23701220
19Ronny HuybrechtsBelgium14331125
20Lukasz SawickiPoland01451028
21Wesley PlaisierNetherlands42041023
22Michael HurtzGermany02621021
23Franz RoetzschGermany52121021
24Jose PeralesSpain2205933
25Kevin BlommeBelgium2205915
26Michael UnterbuchnerGermany1404912
27Justin van TergouwNetherlands1602918
28Kevin DoetsNetherlands2511922
29Kevin MunchGermany3330920
30Richard VeenstraNetherlands0323821
31Szabolcs NemethHungary1223812
32Gabriel PascaruRomania1313811
33Willem MandigersNetherlands2213818
34Marek PolyakCzech Rep1232810
35Philipp Spindler 222289
36Ondrej KysilkaCzech Rep1502817
37Dragutin HorvathCroatia4031813
38Kay SmeetsNetherlands5021821
39Mario VandenbogaerdeBelgium3140824
40Sebastian PohlGermany203274
41Wouter VaesNetherlands131277
42Romeo GrbavacCroatia1240710
43Jeffrey van EgdomBelgium0520711
44Tytus KanikPoland4120714
45Zdravko AntunovicCroatia331079
46Jeffrey de GraafNetherlands4300722
47Andrew BeetonGermany0303610
48Ryan de VreedeNetherlands0222623
49Dennie Olde KalterNetherlands1122614
50Wessel NijmanNetherlands0312616


PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking - UK PDC Tour Card Ranking - Europe PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit AGP Rankings PDC Nordic and Baltic Rankings PDC Asian Tour CDC Rankings PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional Baltic and Scandinavia BDO Regional Canada BDO Regional Eastern Europe BDO Regional New Zealand BDO Regional USA BDO Regional Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.