Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Rankings

This page shows the up to date darts rankings from the various darts organisations. Select the ranking you wish to see from the rankings dropdown.

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 European qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The winner each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Darius LabanauskasLithuania30010010334
2Christian BunseGermany01100010131
3Mike van DuivenbodeNetherlands11000010130
4Niels ZonneveldNetherlands10000010020
5Madars RazmaLatvia46151648
6Vincent van der MeerNetherlands23161229
7Yordi MeeuwisseNetherlands04351237
8Marko KanteleFinland35131232
9John MichaelGreece42231135
10Jose de SousaPortugal22421031
11Maik KuivenhovenNetherlands23321022
12Boris KoltsovRussia0252928
13Michael RasztovitsAustria4302943
14Sebastian SteyerPoland3231927
15Christian GoedlAustria6021928
16Pavel JirkalCzech Rep0360922
17Karel SedlacekCzech Rep2430920
18Kenny NeyensBelgium0053832
19James BaileyAustralia0232718
20Roxy James RodriguezAustria2131711
21Ricardo PietreczkoGermany3031727
22Nico SchlundGermany5101716
23Ryan de VreedeNetherlands2230721
24Dragutin HorvathCroatia1420726
25Geert de VosBelgium3220726
26Mike de DeckerBelgium2410732
27Gergely LakatosHungary4300712
28Thibault TricoleFrance0204615
29Kevin MunchGermany110468
30Jyhan ArtutGermany110468
31Jes├║s Noguera 0042618
32Nico BlumGermany104168
33Davyd VenkenBelgium2220610
34Hannes SchnierAustria5100618
35Toon GreebeNetherlands0014519
36Mareno MichelsNetherlands0023510
37Danny Van TrijpNetherlands1301516
38Michele Turetta 311057
39Jeff SmithCanada050052
40Pascal WirotiusGermany010349
41Rene EidamsGermany010347
42Pauli FinnilaFinland100347
43Lukasz WaclawskiPoland100343
44Radoslaw SzaganskiPoland0202420
45Wesley BourNetherlands020248
46Maik LangendorfAustria2002416
47Niels Jorgen HansenDenmark300146
48Niels HeinsoDenmark004046
49Christian KallingerAustria202044
50Lukas Wenig 211046


PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking - UK PDC Tour Card Ranking - Europe PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit AGP Rankings PDC Nordic and Baltic Rankings PDC Asian Tour CDC Rankings PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional Baltic and Scandinavia BDO Regional Canada BDO Regional Eastern Europe BDO Regional New Zealand BDO Regional USA BDO Regional Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.