Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Rankings

This page shows the up to date darts rankings from the various darts organisations. Select the ranking you wish to see from the rankings dropdown.

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 European qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The winner each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Gabriel ClemensGermany50010010531
2Tytus KanikPoland05100010524
3Mario RobbeNetherlands21000010237
4Jeffrey de ZwaanNetherlands10000010029
5Danny NoppertNetherlands52341433
6Robert MarijanovicCroatia44241431
7Dirk van DuijvenbodeNetherlands63131343
8Vincent KamphuisNetherlands30261132
9Jose PeralesSpain02631129
10Davy van BaelenBelgium30531122
11Diogo PortelaBrazil02351020
12Krzysztof RatajskiPoland41141039
13Michele Turetta 24221013
14Rusty Jake RodriguezAustria1251916
15Michael HurtzGermany1313825
16Marko KanteleFinland2240819
17Boris KoltsovRussia1105730
18Melvin de FijterNetherlands2203718
19Jesus NogueraSpain3022716
20Rene EidamsGermany1312712
21Steffen SiepmannGermany2221712
22Frantisek HumpulaCzech Rep0601715
23Thomas JunghansSwitzerland2140720
24Michael RasztovitsAustria4030728
25Stefan NillesGermany3310715
26Brian RamanBelgium340076
27Yordi MeeuwisseNetherlands0033616
28Ryan de VreedeNetherlands032166
29Ricardo PietreczkoGermany123064
30Manfred BilderlGermany001451
31Dragutin HorvathCroatia2003516
32Alan LjubicCroatia2012514
33Geert NentjesNetherlands0302510
34Mats GiesNetherlands0221512
35Rene BerndtGermany1040510
36Nico BlumGermany113055
37Mike HolzGermany0500514
38Kim ViljanenFinland4100510
39Roxy James RodriguezAustria00134-4
40Holger RettigGermany002249
41Andrea Micheletti 011247
42Radoslaw SzaganskiPoland110248
43Ingo VogtGermany11024-4
44Jerry HendriksNetherlands003140
45Fabian HerzGermany201142
46Dennis VerhaegenNetherlands20114-4
47Ricardo Fernandez CarballoCatalonia120144
48Leo HendriksNetherlands120141
49Heikki HyvonenFinland210145
50Tobias Hoentsch 004046


Article
PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking - UK PDC Tour Card Ranking - Europe PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Development Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit AGP Rankings PDC Nordic and Baltic Rankings PDC Asian Tour CDC Rankings PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Regional Baltic and Scandinavia BDO Regional Canada BDO Regional Eastern Europe BDO Regional New Zealand BDO Regional USA BDO Regional Western Europe Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.