Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Phil TaylorEngland1450312025
2Michael van GerwenNetherlands312022313
3Gary AndersonScotland221221111
4Adrian LewisEngland211441215
5John PartCanada210237318
6Dennis PriestleyEngland140146319
7Raymond van BarneveldNetherlands115220214
8Rob CrossEngland10001013
9Peter ManleyEngland031305113
10Kevin PainterEngland012254317
11Rod HarringtonEngland012223010
12Simon WhitlockAustralia012122412
13Andy HamiltonEngland011243112
14Peter WrightScotland011212411
15Mark DudbridgeEngland010142210
16Michael SmithEngland01013139
17Kirk ShepherdEngland01001024
18Wayne MardleEngland00402028
19James WadeEngland003522416
20Peter EvisonEngland003306012
21Alan Warriner-LittleEngland002714115
22Bob AndersonEngland002307315
23John LoweEngland002135112
24Mark WebsterWales00212229
25Dave AskewEngland00202228
26Dennis SmithEngland001354316
27Jamie HarveyScotland001335113
28Keith DellerEngland001325112
29Terry JenkinsEngland001234313
30Shayne BurgessEngland00121509
31Colin LloydEngland001154415
32Jelle KlaasenNetherlands001112612
33Steve Brown (US)USA001027111
34Mervyn KingEngland001017413
35Andy JenkinsEngland001015310
36Wayne JonesEngland001014512
37Jamie LewisWales00101137
38Eric BristowEngland00100607
39Nathan AspinallEngland00100012
40Wes NewtonEngland000306312
41Roland ScholtenNetherlands000252312
42Vincent van der VoortNetherlands000245113
43Ronnie BaxterEngland000244414
44Dave ChisnallEngland00023139
45Richie BurnettWales000224210
46Darren WebsterEngland000212510
47Co StompeNetherlands00020125
48Robert ThorntonScotland000144111
49Denis OvensEngland000129113
50Chris MasonEngland00012418
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.