Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England4651901702565092461400
2Netherlands1051720498356252
3Scotland53929308718182
4Wales35816406822163
5Canada321214381881
6Australia1238255126123
7USA0037156523116
8Sweden0033817739
9Germany00200121838
10Belgium000617261262
11Northern Ireland00058231456
12Singapore0001810124
13Finland0001614834
14Ireland000168728
15Denmark0001517330
16Norway00013408
17Lithuania00010326
18Austria0000441427
19South Africa000031614
20Spain000026618
21Poland00002127
22Latvia00002104
23New Zealand0000171631
24Japan0000011623
25Greece00000145
26Czech Rep00000124
27Serbia00000102
28China000000510
29Philippines000000413
30Hong Kong00000038
31Barbados00000033
32Russia00000029
33Croatia00000026
34Guyana00000014
35Malaysia00000014
36Brazil00000013
37Slovenia00000012
38Brunei00000011
39Hungary00000011
40Gibraltar00000011
41Turkey00000011
42India00000003
43Portugal00000003
44Thailand00000001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 
darts




darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.