Darts Database
Search
                            

PDPA Players Championship Barnsley Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England269306576113523604655898737964
2Netherlands73439120336068511514903
3Scotland5437751161893065002280
4Australia21123956105203238921
5Wales101136871963737152742
6Northern Ireland9122256801663831433
7Canada5472945106283955
8Poland5024882693
9Belgium2111933651292741032
10Germany1471134983281607
11Austria139243979147698
12Ireland13719391524441547
13Portugal111124525
14Spain032122769142687
15Latvia0110162374
16Lithuania011014622
17USA00591955229761
18Sweden002272461261
19New Zealand001246840
20India000421536180
21South Africa0003102258208
22Gibraltar00012376362
23Russia0001032076
24Singapore00010037
25Finland00004632104
26Greece00003122180
27Croatia0000262791
28Brazil000024754
29Hong Kong00001101963
30Denmark0000141548
31Hungary000011327
32Slovakia000001828
33Japan000001767
34Italy000001556
35Catalonia000001528
36Slovenia0000001033
37Czech Rep000000930
38Norway00000028
39Switzerland00000027
40Malaysia00000011
41Guernsey00000004
42Isle of Man00000003
43Luxembourg00000001
44Bahamas00000001
45South Korea00000001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played All Pro Tours Prize Money All Pro Tours Best Winning Averages All Pro Tours Tournament Wins All Pro Tours Tournament Cashes All Pro Tours Tournament Appearances All Pro Tours All Time Rank Pts All Pro Tours Player Success All Pro Tours Country Success All Pro Tours 180's in a Match All Pro Tours 180's in a Tournament All Pro Tours Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.