Darts Database
Search
                            

PDPA Players Championship Barnsley Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England271311582115824074756918138735
2Netherlands73459620937471811995132
3Scotland5737781211913145182345
4Australia21123956107207242942
5Wales121339902023807292819
6Northern Ireland11122357851743981490
7Poland62359932117
8Canada5572946106285965
9Belgium2111934661342871074
10Austria2311263982157733
11Portugal2111461037
12Germany14814401023391656
13Ireland13820391554561592
14Spain032143174147719
15Latvia0110182786
16Lithuania0110171034
17USA00591955229761
18Sweden002282462265
19South Africa0013122260220
20New Zealand0012561246
21India000421536180
22Gibraltar00012376362
23Russia0001032280
24Singapore00010037
25Finland00004636116
26Greece00003132690
27Croatia0000263097
28Brazil000024755
29Hong Kong00001112169
30Denmark0000141548
31Czech Rep000011936
32Hungary000011327
33Slovakia000001828
34Japan000001767
35Italy000001556
36Catalonia000001528
37Slovenia0000001033
38Norway00000028
39Switzerland00000027
40Malaysia00000011
41Guernsey00000004
42Isle of Man00000003
43Luxembourg00000001
44Bahamas00000001
45South Korea00000001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played All Pro Tours Prize Money All Pro Tours Best Winning Averages All Pro Tours Tournament Wins All Pro Tours Tournament Cashes All Pro Tours Tournament Appearances All Pro Tours All Time Rank Pts All Pro Tours Player Success All Pro Tours Country Success All Pro Tours 180's in a Match All Pro Tours 180's in a Tournament All Pro Tours Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.