Darts Database
Search
                            

Romanian Classic Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England4459193132104
2Greece1001131016
3Belgium100044918
4Netherlands02467211050
5Wales001284116
6Czech Rep00110226
7Poland00100225
8Romania00024102036
9Bulgaria000105612
10Germany00010236
11Denmark00010001
12Cyprus000012710
13Scotland00001113
14Northern Ireland00001034
15Norway00001001
16Malta00001001
17Turkey00000358
18Catalonia00000134
19Hungary00000123
20Slovakia00000112
21Slovenia00000101
22Latvia00000101
23Luxembourg00000101
24Ireland00000022
25France00000022
26Isle of Man00000011
27Switzerland00000011
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.