Darts Database
Search
                            

Romanian Classic Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England44710203531111
2Wales101285219
3Greece1001141017
4Belgium100054919
5Netherlands02467221051
6Catalonia01000135
7Czech Rep00110226
8Poland00100225
9Romania00024112037
10Hungary00021227
11Denmark00020103
12Bulgaria000105612
13Germany00010236
14Cyprus000033713
15Scotland00002114
16Luxembourg00001203
17Italy00001102
18Northern Ireland00001034
19Norway00001001
20Malta00001001
21Turkey00000358
22Slovakia00000213
23Slovenia00000101
24Spain00000101
25Latvia00000101
26Croatia00000101
27France00000022
28Ireland00000022
29Isle of Man00000011
30Switzerland00000011
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.