Darts Database
Search
                            

Winmau Wolverhampton Open Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England21541324049
2Scotland10110104
3Wales020233010
4Northern Ireland00010203
5Romania00000101
6Czech Rep00000101
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.