Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

PDPA Players Championship Austria Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England34820305293322
2Australia110033010
3Holland10105121770
4Canada10010308
5Spain010013514
6Northern Ireland001103310
7Scotland001027722
8Belgium00100016
9Germany0001132078
10Austria000112777
11Wales000032722
12Sweden00001016
13Hungary000010010
14Ireland000002412
15Finland00000138
16Croatia000001116
17Italy000001114
18Denmark00000118
19Slovakia00000046
20Czech Rep000000312
21Gibraltar00000038
22Greece00000034
23India00000022
24Switzerland00000022
25Norway00000012
26Poland00000012
27South Africa00000012
28Slovenia000000013
29USA00000004
30Catalonia00000004
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played All Pro Tours Prize Money All Pro Tours Best Winning Averages All Pro Tours Tournament Wins All Pro Tours Tournament Cashes All Pro Tours Tournament Appearances All Pro Tours All Time Rank Pts All Pro Tours Player Success All Pro Tours Country Success All Pro Tours 180's in a Match All Pro Tours 180's in a Tournament All Pro Tours Matches Played 
darts


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.