Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

PDC World Cup of Darts Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England822020014
2Netherlands624020014
3Wales064222016
4Belgium026420014
5Australia024460016
6Scotland020642014
7Northern Ireland004442014
8Spain002284016
9Finland0020012014
10Austria000862016
11Germany000844016
12USA000466016
13Canada000464014
14South Africa000462012
15Singapore000442010
16Japan000248014
17Russia000226010
18Hong Kong00022408
19Croatia00022004
20Ireland0000122014
21Sweden000068014
22New Zealand0000410014
23Denmark0000410014
24Poland000048012
25Hungary000048012
26Gibraltar0000212014
27Norway00002406
28Philippines00002406
29Greece00002204
30Brazil00002002
31China00001506
32Italy00000909
33Thailand00000808
34Czech Rep00000606
35India00000404
36Malaysia00000404
37Switzerland00000202
38Slovakia00000202
39Slovenia00000202
40France00000202
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.