Darts Database
Search
                            

2019 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky


League 10
PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen107674023
2Rob Cross102762622
3James Wade104842020
4Daryl Gurney9386719
5Gerwyn Price9993618
6Mensur Suljovic9495-117
7Michael Smith79105-2610
8Peter Wright76108-329
9Raymond van Barneveld3557-224
10Chris Dobey6601
11John Henderson6601
12Dimitri van den Bergh6601
13Luke Humphries6601
14Steve Lennon57-20
15Jeffrey de Zwaan47-30
16Max Hopp37-40
17Glen Durrant37-40
18Nathan Aspinall27-50
   
James Wade7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Gerwyn Price7 V 4Daryl Gurney
Chris Dobey6 V 6Mensur Suljovic
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Michael Smith
Peter Wright6 V 6Rob Cross
Peter Wright6 V 6Michael Smith
Rob Cross7 V 4James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Gerwyn Price
Daryl Gurney7 V 3Glen Durrant
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price6 V 6James Wade
Peter Wright7 V 5Steve Lennon
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Rob Cross
Daryl Gurney7 V 5Michael Smith
Mensur Suljovic6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Luke Humphries6 V 6Gerwyn Price
Rob Cross7 V 1Daryl Gurney
Mensur Suljovic7 V 4Peter Wright
James Wade7 V 3Michael van Gerwen
Michael Smith7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Rob Cross7 V 3Michael Smith
James Wade7 V 0Daryl Gurney
Gerwyn Price7 V 3Mensur Suljovic
Peter Wright7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6John Henderson
Michael Smith7 V 2Nathan Aspinall
Mensur Suljovic7 V 3James Wade
Rob Cross7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright6 V 6Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross7 V 4Gerwyn Price
James Wade6 V 6Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Mensur Suljovic7 V 2Michael Smith
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 3Max Hopp
Michael Smith7 V 5Gerwyn Price
James Wade6 V 6Dimitri van den Bergh
Mensur Suljovic7 V 5Rob Cross
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney7 V 1Raymond van Barneveld
Daryl Gurney7 V 3Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price7 V 5Peter Wright
Rob Cross7 V 4Jeffrey de Zwaan
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Raymond van Barneveld
James Wade7 V 4Michael Smith
Mensur Suljovic8 V 6James Wade
Michael Smith7 V 7Peter Wright
Rob Cross8 V 4Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen7 V 7Gerwyn Price
Rob Cross8 V 5Peter Wright
Gerwyn Price8 V 5Mensur Suljovic
James Wade7 V 7Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen8 V 3Michael Smith
Mensur Suljovic8 V 5Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen8 V 2Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price8 V 5Michael Smith
James Wade8 V 2Peter Wright
Mensur Suljovic7 V 7Michael Smith
Rob Cross7 V 7Gerwyn Price
Daryl Gurney8 V 4Peter Wright
James Wade7 V 7Michael van Gerwen
James Wade8 V 4Gerwyn Price
Daryl Gurney8 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Mensur Suljovic8 V 6Peter Wright
Rob Cross8 V 1Michael Smith
Michael Smith7 V 7James Wade
Rob Cross8 V 4Mensur Suljovic
Daryl Gurney7 V 7Gerwyn Price
Michael van Gerwen8 V 1Peter Wright
Gerwyn Price8 V 3Peter Wright
James Wade8 V 6Rob Cross
Michael van Gerwen8 V 5Mensur Suljovic
Daryl Gurney8 V 3Michael Smith
   
Semi Final
Michael van Gerwen10 V 7Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross10 V 5James Wade
   
Final
Michael van Gerwen11 V 5Rob Cross
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Qualifying     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage     Show High Finish


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.