Darts Database
Search
                            
Kenny Neyens    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Belgium PDC World Championship  Last 72  2018
Age : 25 World Masters  Last 80  2015
Date Of Birth : 13/01/1995    
Nickname : The Believer OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2017
Tour Card : No PDC Development Tour Germany  Winner  2016, 2018
BDO Ranking : 421 PDC World Central European Qualifying Event  Winner  2017
Red Dragon Ranking : 568    
DDB Ranking : 737    
Career Earnings : ¬£26,658    
Career 9 Darters : 1    
Entrance Music : Alan Walker - Sing me to sleep    
Home Town : Borgerhout, Antwerp    



Year (31/1)201220132014201520162017201820192020
DDB Ranking1908635438328399205101244787


Kenny Neyens    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
14/10/2012World Youth MastersWDF UFinal£0
30/09/2012Luxembourg OpenWDF 3Semi FinalUnknown
29/01/2012Belgium National ChampionshipsNATSemi FinalUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.