Darts Database
Search
                            
Rene Eidams    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Germany PDC World Championship  Last 64  2016
Age : 31 UK Open  Last 64  2016
Date Of Birth : 08/05/1989    
Nickname : The Cube OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC World Germany Qualifying Event  Winner  2015
Tour Card : No    
Red Dragon Ranking : 951    
DDB Ranking : 2833    
DDB Popularity : 353    
Career Earnings : £30,482    



Year (31/1)2014201520162017201820192020
DDB Ranking5325172321372462493224


Rene Eidams    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
20/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
19/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
07/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
06/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
05/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
31/01/2016Kirchheim ClassicWDF 2Last 16€50
30/01/2016Kirchheim OpenWDF 2Last 16€90
23/01/2016PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
16/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 256£0
15/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 32£0
14/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
13/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
03/01/2016PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£10,000
14/11/2015PDC World Germany Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
10/09/2015PDC European Darts Trophy German QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
10/09/2015PDC European Matchplay European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
09/07/2015PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 40£0
18/06/2015PDC International Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
03/04/2015PDC German Darts Masters German QualifierPDC QNLast 20£0
12/02/2015PDC German Darts Championship German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
25/01/2015Bulls Germany Super League Qualifier 2PDCR 1Semi FinalUnknown
25/01/2015Bulls Germany Super League Qualifier 1PDCR 1Quarter FinalUnknown
24/01/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
10/07/2014PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
18/04/2014PDC German Darts Masters German QualifierPDC QNLast 64£0
13/02/2014PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
02/02/2014PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC ETLast 48£1,000
30/01/2014PDC German Darts Championship German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.