Darts Database
Search
                            
Karin Krappen    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands Womens World Championship  Semi Final  2004, 2008, 2009
Age : 48 Womens World Masters  Winner  2007
Date Of Birth : 10/12/1973 Womens WDF Europe Cup  Semi Final  2002
Nickname : Dolphin Womens WDF World Cup  Quarter Final  2011
Career Earnings : £15,279 Womens Zuiderduin Masters  Semi Final  2008, 2010
Home Town : Rotterdam    
Website : http://www.karinkrappen.nl/ BEST OLD MAJOR RESULTS  
   Womens World Darts Trophy  Winner  2005



Year (31/1)200120032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420162018
DDB Ranking398156209416475392181519110766972389458132773161


Karin Krappen    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
11/09/2002Womens World Darts TrophyWOM MajorQuarter Final€1,250
23/09/2000Womens WDF Europe CupWOM 1Last 16£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.