Darts Database
Search
                            
Ryan de Vreede    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands BDO World Championship  Last 32  2016
Age : 27 PDC World Championship  Last 64  2015
Date Of Birth : 01/09/1992 World Masters  Last 144  2015
Nickname : Pacman UK Open  Last 32  2016
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No OTHER WINS  
Tour Card Years : 2013-2014 Muensterland Trophy  Winner  2015
Red Dragon Ranking : 441    
DDB Ranking : 982    
DDB Popularity : 404    
Career Earnings : £41,156    
Entrance Music : Nirvana - Lithium    



Year (31/1)20102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
DDB Ranking45273257229122416351291422447924


Ryan de Vreede    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
14/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
04/01/2015PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£8,000
23/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/11/2014Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 48£0
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 16£100
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 16£100
19/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 8PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
05/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
04/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
27/09/2014PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 32£50
27/09/2014PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YSemi Final£250
21/09/2014PDC European Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£1,250
18/09/2014PDC European Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
14/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/09/2014PDC European Darts Grand PrixPDC ETLast 32£1,250
04/09/2014PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
13/07/2014PDC European Darts OpenPDC ETLast 32£1,250
10/07/2014PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
05/07/2014PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 16£100
05/07/2014PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 64£25
29/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
26/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
19/06/2014PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
15/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
31/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YLast 128£0
31/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 16£100
25/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
24/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
22/05/2014PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 16£1,000
17/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 16£100
17/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 16£100
04/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 3PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
26/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 128£0
26/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YLast 128£0
18/04/2014PDC German Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
13/04/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
12/04/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
05/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 32£50
29/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 64£25
23/03/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/03/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
16/03/2014PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/03/2014PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
01/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YQuarter Final£150
01/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YSemi Final£250


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.