Darts Database
Search
                            
John Lokken    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands    
Age : 36    
Date Of Birth : 28/12/1983    
Nickname : Jazzy    
WDF Ranking : 1309    
DDB Ranking : 2195    
Career Earnings : £430    
Home Town : Stad aan 't Haringvliet    
Occupation : Garden Store Employee    
Website : http://johnlokken.blogspot.com/    



Year (31/1)2007200820092010201320142020
DDB Ranking6394266201018254413992422


John Lokken    John Lokken    John Lokken    John Lokken    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
13/04/2019German OpenWDF MajorLast 128€0
07/04/2013Denmark OpenWDF 3Last 32DKK 0
27/01/2013German Gold CupWDF 2Last 64€0
21/06/2009PDPA Players Championship Germany 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/06/2009PDPA Players Championship Germany 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/04/2009PDPA Players Championship Nuland 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
01/03/2009PDPA Players Championship Germany 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
28/02/2009PDPA Players Championship Germany 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
30/11/2008PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC Premier OpenLast 128€0
09/11/2008PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
08/11/2008PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
26/10/2008European Championship QualifierPDC QLast 64£0
25/10/2008PDPA Players Championship KirchheimPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
31/08/2008PDPA Players Championship Eindhoven 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
30/08/2008PDPA Players Championship Eindhoven 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
26/04/2008Open Holland MastersPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
12/04/2008Antwerp Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
23/03/2008PDPA Players Championship Germany 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/03/2008PDPA Players Championship Germany 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
02/12/2007PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC Premier OpenLast 256€0
11/11/2007PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
10/11/2007PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
27/10/2007PDPA Players Championship KirchheimPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/06/2007Thialf Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 32£150
29/04/2007Open Holland MastersPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
15/04/2007Antwerp Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
12/11/2006PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/11/2006PDPA Players Championship Netherlands 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/04/2006Antwerp OpenPDC 2Last 32€80


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.