Darts Database
Search
                            
Darran Laker    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Gibraltar World Masters  Last 272  2013, 2014
Age : 53 WDF World Cup Singles  Last 128  2015
Date Of Birth : 05/03/1968    
Nickname : Hardcore    
Career Earnings : £0    
Entrance Music : Scooter - Army of Hardcore    
Darts Used : Adrian Lewis Pixel    
Twitter : https://twitter.com/HardcoreDarts (116th)    



Year (31/1)20132014201520162020
DDB Ranking2390247825738881561



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
16/03/2019Gibraltar OpenWDF 3Last 16Unknown
31/10/2015WDF World Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 128£0
19/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
12/10/2014World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
08/10/2014BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
13/10/2013World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
09/10/2013BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 512£0
19/10/2012GDA College Cosmos OpenREGQuarter FinalUnknown
07/09/2012GDA National Day OpenREGSemi FinalUnknown
30/03/2012GDA Joe Goldwin ClassicREGQuarter FinalUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.