Darts Database
Search
                            
John Steele    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : South Africa    
Age : 39    
Date Of Birth : 21/06/1982    
Nickname : Domino Man    
Career Earnings : ¬£0    
Entrance Music : Brave Heart Remix    
Home Town : Somerset West    
Occupation : Dart Retailer    
Darts Used : 22g Target Carrera    



Year (31/1)2013
DDB Ranking2897


John Steele    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
14/10/2012PDC World South Africa Qualifying EventPDCR ULast 16Unknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.