Darts Database
Search
                            
Brent Robertson    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : South Africa    
Age : 35    
Date Of Birth : 08/09/1985    
Nickname : The Rock    
Career Earnings : R750    
Home Town : Grassy Park    
Occupation : Accountant    
Darts Used : 26g Winmau Tungsten    



Year (31/1)201320142015
DDB Ranking220818833137



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
28/09/2014PDC World South Africa Qualifying EventPDCR UQuarter FinalUnknown
29/09/2013PDC World South Africa Qualifying EventPDCR ULast 16Unknown
25/02/2013SAPDO Gauteng ClassicREGLast 16R500
03/02/2013SAPDO Western Cape Ranking EventREGSemi FinalR250
27/01/2013SAPDO Sets and LegsREGSemi FinalUnknown
20/01/2013SAPDO 501 Double AwayREGQuarter FinalUnknown
14/10/2012PDC World South Africa Qualifying EventPDCR ULast 16Unknown


Head To Head List


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.