Darts Database
Search
                            
Marco Brentegani    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Italy PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 32  2014, 2015
Age : 27    
Date Of Birth : 25/12/1993    
Nickname : The Magic    
Career Earnings : £3,168    
Home Town : Verona    
Sponsor : Trinidad/Condor    
Twitter : https://twitter.com/brente180 (117th)    



Year (31/1)201420152016
DDB Ranking9145791538


Marco Brentegani    Marco Brentegani    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
09/07/2015PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
14/06/2015PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£1,500
23/11/2014PDC World South European Qualifying EventPDCR UFinalUnknown
08/06/2014PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£1,500
10/11/2013PDC World West European Qualifying EventPDCR USemi Final€200
30/05/2013PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 20£0
29/03/2013PDC European Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 36£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.