Darts Database
Search
                            
Beau Greaves    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England Womens World Championship  Semi Final  2020
Age : 16    
Date Of Birth : 09/01/2004 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : Beau n Arrow Girls WDF Europe Youth Cup  Winner  2016, 2018
PDPA : Yes Girls WDF World Cup  Winner  2019
Tour Card : No Girls World Masters  Winner  2017, 2018
Red Dragon Ranking : 1016 Womens England National Championships  Winner  2019
DDB Ranking : 220 Womens England Open  Winner  2019
DDB Popularity : 58 Womens Welsh Classic  Winner  2019
Career Earnings : £8,618 Womens Welsh Open  Winner  2019
Home Town : Doncaster    



Year (31/1)20152017201820192020
DDB Ranking33047131217790226



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
26/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 256£0
26/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 256£0
25/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
25/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 512£0
19/01/2020PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 4PDC QSULast 512£0
18/01/2020PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 3PDC QSULast 512£0
17/01/2020PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 2PDC QSULast 512£0
16/01/2020PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 1PDC QSULast 512£0
11/01/2020Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCSemi Final£2,000
12/10/2019Girls WDF World CupWOM YWinnerUnknown
22/09/2019Womens British OpenWOM 1Final£400
16/06/2019Womens England OpenWOM 1Winner£2,000
14/06/2019Womens England National ChampionshipsWOM 1Winner£800
12/05/2019Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Winner£2,000
10/05/2019Womens Welsh ClassicWOM 1WinnerUnknown
17/02/2019Womens Scottish OpenWOM 1Last 16£40
06/10/2018Girls World MastersWOM UWinnerUnknown
23/09/2018Womens British OpenWOM 1Last 16£40
07/09/2018Womens England MastersWOM 1Quarter FinalUnknown
14/07/2018Girls WDF Europe Youth CupWOM UWinnerUnknown
30/06/2018Womens BDO Gold CupWOM 1Last 16Unknown
15/06/2018Womens England National ChampionshipsWOM 1Last 16Unknown
13/05/2018Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Semi Final£350
11/11/2017Womens Jersey ClassicWOM 1Last 16£1
10/11/2017Womens Jersey OpenWOM 1Last 16£1
26/09/2017Girls World MastersWOM UWinnerUnknown
27/08/2017Womens French OpenWOM 1Quarter Final€80
16/06/2017Womens England National ChampionshipsWOM 1Last 16£25
14/05/2017Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Last 16£80
12/03/2017Womens Isle of Man OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£150
03/12/2016Girls World MastersWOM UFinalUnknown
12/11/2016Womens Jersey ClassicWOM 1Final£400
11/11/2016Womens Jersey OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£100
18/09/2016Womens British OpenWOM 1Last 16£40
17/09/2016Womens British ClassicWOM 1Last 16£40
17/07/2016Girls WDF Europe Youth CupWOM UWinnerUnknown
15/05/2016Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Last 16£80
12/10/2014Girls World MastersWOM UFinalUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.