Darts Database
Search
                            
Mike Smith    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England UK Open  Last 96  2008
Age : 37    
Date Of Birth : 23/03/1984    
Nickname : Smithy    
Career Earnings : £100    
Home Town : Luton    



Year (31/1)200520062008200920102011
DDB Ranking6491215110462528432229



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/12/2010LPKD The Pint PotOPENQuarter FinalUnknown
05/04/2010Lytham St Annes OpenOPENLast 16Unknown
02/05/2009Stanton OpenOPENFinalUnknown
22/11/2008Lancashire OpenOPENLast 16£50
08/06/2008UK OpenPDC PremierLast 96£0
11/05/2008PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0
08/07/2007Welsh ClassicBDO COldLast 32£0
12/06/2005UK OpenPDC PremierPreliminary£0
04/04/2004UK Open Midlands Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£50


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.