Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Database Player Stats

If you want to find out all the statistics on world class darts players around the world, make sure you check out the table below. There are many different player stats on the database including prize money, 9 dart finishes, averages, 180’s and lots more. There has been a huge trend for many fans of darts and other sports to enjoy online casino and poker. This link is probably due to the surprise factor that darts and casino games offer. Fans have enjoyed winning big money on these games, If you think you can win big on games like baccarat or slots check out Casino.org. However. for other fans online poker is where they make their money, some even play on their mobile phones. If you want to play with other fans and think you can win the jackpot check out these mobile reviews at PokerSites.co.uk

Date From     Date To 
    Include     Stat 

Total Pro Tour Placings.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64EntriesPlacings
1Nathan AspinallEngland3313412104236
2Krzysztof RatajskiPoland52249494135
3Ian WhiteEngland15592584435
4Jermaine WattimenaNetherlands020861274435
5John HendersonScotland0016511124435
6Dave ChisnallEngland211279124434
7Danny NoppertNetherlands106365124433
8Michael SmithEngland022610854433
9Peter WrightScotland50566464032
10Vincent van der VoortNetherlands000371394432
11Glen DurrantEngland220681033831
12Jeffrey de ZwaanNetherlands1111512104331
13Adrian LewisEngland11436863829
14Joe CullenEngland01146894429
15Keegan BrownEngland0021412104429
16Steve BeatonEngland00164994429
17Luke HumphriesEngland001148154129
18Josh PayneEngland000047184429
19Gerwyn PriceWales43426363228
20Daryl GurneyNorthern Ireland121068103728
21Jonny ClaytonWales10348574428
22Gabriel ClemensGermany02136884428
23Mervyn KingEngland0011210144428
24Ross SmithEngland000276134428
25Jelle KlaasenNetherlands000157144427
26James WadeEngland51252473226
27Chris DobeyEngland011356104226
28Stephen BuntingEngland011156124426
29Luke WoodhouseEngland000227154326
30Simon WhitlockAustralia000158124226
31Jose de SousaPortugal211146103625
32Ricky EvansEngland01019864425
33Madars RazmaLatvia010016174425
34Kim HuybrechtsBelgium001345124425
35Kyle AndersonAustralia001319113625
36Jamie HughesEngland001237124025
37Steve LennonIreland0011210114425
38Michael MansellNorthern Ireland000219134425
39Ryan MeikleEngland000108164025
40Brendan DolanNorthern Ireland211036114424
41Ryan SearleEngland110311084424
42Max HoppGermany110156103624
43Justin PipeEngland010346104424
44Ron MeulenkampNetherlands00524584424
45Rob CrossEngland00238473024
46Andy BoultonEngland000335134024
47Ted EvettsEngland000026164224
48Mensur SuljovicAustria10363732723
49Matt EdgarEngland0001110114423
50Steve WestEngland00322694422

Prize Money PDC Order Of Merit PDC Pro Tour Old PDC Rankings BDO Rankings WDF Rankings Averages Win Percentage Tournament Wins Tournament Finals Tournament Semi Finals Tournament Quarter Finals 9 Darters Checkout Percentage Total 180s Age DDB Ranking History DDB Grading DDB All Time Greats All Time WC Rank Pts PDC Tour Card Holders PDC Tour Card Years Pro Tour Placings Pro Tour Prize Money Most Accessed Most Accessed Year Name Search 


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.