Darts Database
Search
                            

Darts Database Player Stats

If you want to find out all the statistics on world class darts players around the world, make sure you check out the table below. There are many different player stats on the database including prize money, 9 dart finishes, averages, 180’s and lots more. There has been a huge trend for many fans of darts and other sports to enjoy online casino and poker. This link is probably due to the surprise factor that darts and casino games offer. Fans have enjoyed winning big money on these games, If you think you can win big on games like baccarat or slots check out Casino.org. However. for other fans online poker is where they make their money, some even play on their mobile phones. If you want to play with other fans and think you can win the jackpot check out these mobile reviews at PokerSites.co.uk

Date From     Date To 
    Include     Stat 

Total Pro Tour Placings.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64EntriesPlacings
1Krzysztof RatajskiPoland523596104640
2Nathan AspinallEngland2324513104539
3Ian WhiteEngland1551024114738
4Jermaine WattimenaNetherlands020881464738
5Dave ChisnallEngland221369144737
6Peter WrightScotland51587464336
7Danny NoppertNetherlands106468114736
8Glen DurrantEngland220891044335
9Michael SmithEngland0226101054735
10John HendersonScotland0016511124735
11Jeffrey de ZwaanNetherlands1111512124733
12Vincent van der VoortNetherlands0003713104733
13Gerwyn PriceWales44417563531
14Daryl GurneyNorthern Ireland112179104031
15Jonny ClaytonWales10358674730
16Gabriel ClemensGermany02237794730
17Keegan BrownEngland0021412114730
18Luke HumphriesEngland001148164330
19Ross SmithEngland000267154730
20James WadeEngland61164563529
21Jose de SousaPortugal221166114129
22Adrian LewisEngland11435964029
23Chris DobeyEngland011467104529
24Joe CullenEngland011458104729
25Steve BeatonEngland001558104729
26Michael MansellNorthern Ireland0002211144729
27Josh PayneEngland000047184729
28Stephen BuntingEngland011265134728
29Ricky EvansEngland0101101064728
30Jamie HughesEngland001348124528
31Mervyn KingEngland0011110154728
32Brendan DolanNorthern Ireland211045144727
33Mensur SuljovicAustria10473843227
34Madars RazmaLatvia010036174727
35Kim HuybrechtsBelgium001245154727
36Steve LennonIreland0010210144727
37Andy BoultonEngland000334174427
38Luke WoodhouseEngland000226174627
39Jelle KlaasenNetherlands000147154727
40Ryan MeikleEngland000119164527
41Simon WhitlockAustralia000059134527
42Matt EdgarEngland0001112124726
43Ryan SearleEngland100311194725
44Rob CrossEngland01229473325
45Justin PipeEngland010346114525
46Ron MeulenkampNetherlands004245104725
47Devon PetersenSouth Africa002136134725
48Ted EvettsEngland000026174725
49Joe MurnanEngland000023204725
50Max HoppGermany110156103924

Prize Money PDC Order Of Merit PDC Pro Tour Old PDC Rankings BDO Rankings WDF Rankings Averages Win Percentage Tournament Wins Tournament Finals Tournament Semi Finals Tournament Quarter Finals 9 Darters Checkout Percentage Total 180s Age DDB Ranking History DDB Grading DDB All Time Greats All Time WC Rank Pts PDC Tour Card Holders PDC Tour Card Years Pro Tour Placings Pro Tour Prize Money Most Accessed Most Accessed Year Name Search 


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.