Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Phil TaylorEngland1450312025
2Michael van GerwenNetherlands322022213
3Gary AndersonScotland221231011
4Adrian LewisEngland211451115
5John PartCanada210237318
6Dennis PriestleyEngland140146319
7Raymond van BarneveldNetherlands115220214
8Peter WrightScotland111212311
9Rob CrossEngland10001013
10Peter ManleyEngland031305113
11Kevin PainterEngland012254317
12Rod HarringtonEngland012223010
13Simon WhitlockAustralia012132312
14Andy HamiltonEngland011243112
15Mark DudbridgeEngland010142210
16Michael SmithEngland01013139
17Kirk ShepherdEngland01001024
18Wayne MardleEngland00402028
19James WadeEngland003523316
20Peter EvisonEngland003306012
21Alan Warriner-LittleEngland002714115
22Bob AndersonEngland002307315
23John LoweEngland002135112
24Mark WebsterWales00212229
25Dave AskewEngland00202228
26Nathan AspinallEngland00200002
27Dennis SmithEngland001354316
28Jamie HarveyScotland001335113
29Keith DellerEngland001325112
30Terry JenkinsEngland001234313
31Shayne BurgessEngland00121509
32Colin LloydEngland001154415
33Jelle KlaasenNetherlands001112712
34Steve Brown (US)USA001027111
35Mervyn KingEngland001018313
36Andy JenkinsEngland001015310
37Wayne JonesEngland001014512
38Jamie LewisWales00101137
39Gerwyn PriceWales00101046
40Eric BristowEngland00100607
41Wes NewtonEngland000306312
42Roland ScholtenNetherlands000252312
43Vincent van der VoortNetherlands000245213
44Ronnie BaxterEngland000244414
45Dave ChisnallEngland00023229
46Richie BurnettWales000224210
47Darren WebsterEngland000213410
48Dimitri van den BerghBelgium00020215
49Co StompeNetherlands00020125
50Luke HumphriesEngland00020003
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.