Darts Database
Search
                            

BDO World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Eric BristowEngland551131016
2Raymond van BarneveldNetherlands421232014
3John LoweEngland353221016
4Martin AdamsEngland325628026
5Glen DurrantEngland30111006
6Ted HankeyEngland211624016
7Scott WaitesEngland211531013
8Jocky WilsonScotland203802015
9Phil TaylorEngland20011004
10Richie BurnettWales12001105
11Leighton ReesWales11011509
12Andy FordhamEngland104134013
13Bob AndersonEngland103222010
14Steve BeatonEngland102124010
15Scott MitchellEngland101243011
16Les WallaceScotland10102206
17John WaltonEngland100257015
18Stephen BuntingEngland10013207
19Keith DellerEngland10011306
20Wayne WarrenWales10011205
21Tony DavidAustralia10010406
22John PartCanada10003004
23Dennis PriestleyEngland10002003
24Mark WebsterWales10001103
25Christian KistNetherlands10000203
26Jelle KlaasenNetherlands10000102
27Tony O SheaEngland032129017
28Mervyn KingEngland023141011
29Bobby GeorgeEngland022146015
30Dave WhitcombeEngland021334013
31Ronnie BaxterEngland02022309
32Mike GregoryEngland011516014
33Jim WilliamsWales01112106
34Simon WhitlockAustralia01103005
35Jeff SmithCanada01101003
36Alan Warriner-LittleEngland01021105
37Alan NorrisEngland01014107
38Richie DaviesWales01011508
39Mark McGeeneyEngland01003004
40Dave ChisnallEngland01001103
41Marshall JamesWales01001103
42Dean WinstanleyEngland01001002
43Danny NoppertNetherlands01001002
44Phil NixonEngland01000102
45Cliff LazarenkoEngland004234013
46Tony BrownEngland00402107
47Darryl FittonEngland003418016
48Colin MonkEngland002522011
49Martin PhillipsWales002158016
50Stefan LordSweden002134010
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.