Darts Database
Search
                            

BDO World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
51Wesley HarmsNetherlands00213309
52Alan EvansWales00212207
53Kevin KennyEngland00210205
54Jan DekkerNetherlands00210205
55Chris MasonEngland00201205
56Jamie HughesEngland00201104
57Michael UnterbuchnerGermany00201003
58Nicky VirachkulUSA00132208
59Alan GlazierEngland00122409
60Robbie GreenEngland00122106
61Roland ScholtenNetherlands00122106
62Richard VeenstraNetherlands00113005
63Ronnie SharpScotland00112105
64Gary AndersonScotland00111508
65Magnus CarisSweden00111407
66Wayne MardleEngland00110103
67Co StompeNetherlands001056012
68Rick NeyUSA00103004
69Shaun GreatbatchEngland00101608
70Brian WoodsEngland00101406
71Niels de RuiterNetherlands00100203
72Richie GeorgeEngland00100102
73Mario VandenbogaerdeBelgium00100001
74Gary RobsonEngland0003411018
75Paul HoganEngland000325010
76Ceri MorganWales00032308
77Terry O DeaAustralia000235010
78Kevin PainterEngland00023207
79Bob TaylorScotland000218011
80Tony EcclesEngland00021508
81Rab SmithScotland00021306
82Paul WilliamsEngland00021306
83Garry ThompsonEngland00021216
84Peter EvisonEngland00021205
85Dennis HicklingEngland00021003
86Peter LockeWales00020305
87Paul HanvidgeScotland00020305
88Paul JenningsEngland00020204
89Robert ThorntonScotland00020002
90Paul LimSingapore000174012
91Geert de VosBelgium00016007
92Martin AtkinsEngland000156012
93Ross MontgomeryScotland000138113
94Robert WagnerNorway00013105
95Matt ClarkEngland00012508
96Mike VeitchScotland00012306
97Vincent van der VoortNetherlands00012306
98Steve BrennanNorthern Ireland00012205
99Leo LaurensBelgium00012205
100Steve Duke SnrAustralia00012003
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.