Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC Tour Card Qualifying School Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  
21  22  23  24  25  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Steve WestEngland30000029
2Brian WoodsEngland200321113
3Prakash JiwaIndia200214116
4Antonio AlcinasSpain200120013
5Royden LamHong Kong20010116
6Andrew GildingEngland20010004
7Devon PetersenSouth Africa20001004
8Nigel HeydonEngland20000219
9James RichardsonEngland20000107
10Andy ParsonsEngland20000027
11Tony NewellEngland20000015
12Magnus CarisSweden20000006
13Kirk ShepherdEngland100223314
14Matt EdgarEngland100223218
15Michael MansellNorthern Ireland10020117
16Pete HudsonEngland100123212
17Joe MurnanEngland100122312
18Ross SmithEngland10012028
19Andy JenkinsEngland10011116
20Ritchie EdhouseEngland10011006
21Paul NicholsonAustralia10011004
22Steve LennonIreland10011003
23Mick ToddEngland100106520
24Ken MacNeilCanada100102313
25Kevin McDineEngland10010218
26John BowlesEngland10010215
27Darren WhittinghamEngland100101113
28Yordi MeeuwisseNetherlands10010018
29Vincent KamphuisNetherlands10010014
30Robert OwenWales10010007
31Jeff SmithCanada10010003
32Michael BarnardEngland100022318
33Johnny HainesEngland10002127
34Marc DewsburyEngland100014015
35Joe PalfreymanEngland100013217
36Jason HoggScotland10001228
37Gary StoneScotland100012111
38Jason LovettEngland100012110
39Stuart KellettEngland10001206
40Steve DouglasEngland100011310
41Jamie LewisWales10001114
42Ryan PalmerEngland100010216
43Shaun GriffithsEngland10001027
44Ian WaltersEngland10001016
45James WilsonEngland10001013
46Andree WelgeGermany10001013
47Dean WinstanleyEngland10001003
48Bernd RoithGermany100002420
49Dyson ParodyGibraltar100002323
50Adrian GrayEngland100002315
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.