Darts Database
Search
                            

Atlanta Players Championship Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England275314586117424334812929239197
2Netherlands75459821338173912345267
3Scotland5838791241963215252396
4Australia21123956107208247953
5Wales121439912043847352858
6Northern Ireland11132458901794081523
7Poland624791136129
8Canada5582946106288972
9Belgium2112034691352951097
10Austria2312273985161749
11Portugal2211661244
12Germany14914421053441683
13Ireland13820391594621613
14Spain032143174149722
15Latvia0110393093
16Lithuania0110181041
17USA00591955229761
18South Africa0023122463227
19Sweden002282462265
20New Zealand0012561246
21India000421536180
22Gibraltar00012376362
23Russia0001032280
24Singapore00010037
25Finland00004636118
26Greece00003132690
27Hong Kong00003112476
28Croatia00002632102
29Brazil000024856
30Denmark0000141548
31Czech Rep0000111241
32Hungary000011327
33Slovakia000001828
34Japan000001767
35Italy000001556
36Catalonia000001528
37Slovenia0000001033
38Norway00000028
39Switzerland00000027
40Malaysia00000011
41Guernsey00000004
42Isle of Man00000003
43Luxembourg00000001
44Bahamas00000001
45South Korea00000001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played All Pro Tours Prize Money All Pro Tours Best Winning Averages All Pro Tours Tournament Wins All Pro Tours Tournament Cashes All Pro Tours Tournament Appearances All Pro Tours All Time Rank Pts All Pro Tours Player Success All Pro Tours Country Success All Pro Tours 180's in a Match All Pro Tours 180's in a Tournament All Pro Tours Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.