Darts Database
Search
                            

BDO World Championship Player Stats



Performances of each player in this tournament.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Phil TaylorEngland1650422029
2Eric BristowEngland552137023
3Raymond van BarneveldNetherlands536452228
4John LoweEngland355356128
5Martin AdamsEngland325628026
6Michael van GerwenNetherlands322023214
7John PartCanada310267322
8Glen DurrantEngland30121007
9Dennis PriestleyEngland240166322
10Gary AndersonScotland222346019
11Ted HankeyEngland211624016
12Scott WaitesEngland211531013
13Adrian LewisEngland211451115
14Jocky WilsonScotland203804017
15Richie BurnettWales120235215
16Peter WrightScotland111213312
17Leighton ReesWales11011509
18Bob AndersonEngland105529325
19Andy FordhamEngland104134013
20Steve BeatonEngland1021514629
21Mark WebsterWales102133212
22Keith DellerEngland101438118
23Scott MitchellEngland101243011
24Jelle KlaasenNetherlands101113714
25Les WallaceScotland10102206
26John WaltonEngland100257015
27Stephen BuntingEngland100243313
28Wayne WarrenWales10011205
29Tony DavidAustralia10010406
30Rob CrossEngland10001013
31Christian KistNetherlands10000337
32Tony O SheaEngland032129017
33Peter ManleyEngland031305113
34Mervyn KingEngland024159324
35Simon WhitlockAustralia023162317
36Bobby GeorgeEngland022146015
37Dave WhitcombeEngland021334114
38Ronnie BaxterEngland020467423
39Alan Warriner-LittleEngland012925120
40Kevin PainterEngland012486324
41Rod HarringtonEngland012324012
42Mike GregoryEngland011516014
43Andy HamiltonEngland011253214
44Jim WilliamsWales01112106
45Jeff SmithCanada01101015
46Alan NorrisEngland010244011
47Dave ChisnallEngland010243212
48Mark DudbridgeEngland010142210
49Michael SmithEngland01013139
50Richie DaviesWales01011508
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played Both WCs Prize Money Both WCs Best Winning Averages Both WCs Tournament Wins Both WCs Tournament Cashes Both WCs Tournament Appearances Both WCs All Time Rank Pts Both WCs Player Success Both WCs Country Success Both WCs 180's in a Match Both WCs 180's in a Tournament Both WCs Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.