Darts Database
Search
                            

Isle Of Man Open Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England2319336478157235609
2Wales31567152663
3Netherlands155815112267
4Scotland115517182067
5Northern Ireland0101382033
6Belgium001026211
7Isle of Man0001193546
8Germany00010102
9Poland00010001
10France00010001
11Ireland0000131115
12Brazil00001001
13Canada00000112
14Jersey00000112
15New Zealand00000101
16USA00000011
17Switzerland00000011
18Latvia00000011
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.