Darts Database
Search
                            

Womens World Championship Qualifiers Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England408122327074
2Netherlands203354017
3Canada20011206
4Japan10123209
5Denmark10100002
6Scotland10030509
7Norway10011104
8Belgium10010103
9New Zealand10001002
10Poland10000203
11Russia10000001
12Northern Ireland00121509
13USA00103105
14Australia00101103
15Wales000356014
16Finland00021104
17Ireland00014106
18Germany00003104
19Sweden000028010
20Slovakia00002002
21Isle of Man00001102
22Mongolia00001001
23Hungary00001001
24Switzerland00000202
25Spain00000101
26Czech Rep00000101
27Italy00000101
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.