Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC German Darts Masters European Qualifier Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Netherlands21000254119106
2Austria90006121340
3Belgium800035218
4Croatia200016312
5Sweden20001205
6Finland20001014
7Greece20001003
8Spain20000226
9Switzerland100015310
10Poland000005814
11Denmark00000112
12England00000112
13France00000101
14Gibraltar00000033
15Italy00000022
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.