Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC German Darts Masters World Series Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Scotland20211006
2Austria10112005
3England01220005
4Germany0102130016
5Belgium01000001
6Netherlands00132006
7Northern Ireland00020002
8Wales00010001
9Croatia00005005
10Australia00001001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.