Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European Qualifier Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Netherlands24000263539133
2Belgium1100026223
3Spain600015416
4Germany500012212977
5Austria50006141540
6Finland10002418
7Lithuania10000001
8Portugal10000001
9Greece00002137
10Croatia00001146
11England00001001
12Switzerland00000237
13Poland00000235
14Italy00000114
15Latvia00000101
16Gibraltar00000101
17Brazil00000101
18Sweden00000023
19Denmark00000011
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.