Darts Database
Search
                            

Atlanta Players Championship Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England33341530868
2USA00235868147
3Netherlands001213311
4Canada0002211019
5Wales00011103
6Scotland00000314
7Hong Kong00000123
8Australia00000101
9Sweden00000011
10Bahamas00000001
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played All Pro Tours Prize Money All Pro Tours Best Winning Averages All Pro Tours Tournament Wins All Pro Tours Tournament Cashes All Pro Tours Tournament Appearances All Pro Tours All Time Rank Pts All Pro Tours Player Success All Pro Tours Country Success All Pro Tours 180's in a Match All Pro Tours 180's in a Tournament All Pro Tours Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.