Darts Database
Search
                            

Womens World Masters Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England22222239591710196
2Wales6224101025
3Netherlands55961412455
4Scotland212356019
5USA130442014
6Russia121410211
7New Zealand10000103
8Australia010642114
9Germany0102111117
10Norway01003206
11Belgium00142007
12Sweden001248015
13Finland001153010
14Northern Ireland001153010
15Italy00101305
16Japan000733013
17Switzerland00014207
18Ireland00003306
19Denmark00003228
20Czech Rep00003104
21Canada00002406
22Catalonia00000101
23Hungary00000101
24South Africa00000101
25Bulgaria00000011
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.