Darts Database
Search
                            

PDC Tour Card Qualifying School Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England6300711582995784199
2Netherlands60014133051321
3Wales600282331286
4Germany60002615146
5Scotland4005121432277
6Northern Ireland400205661
7Canada300233758
8South Africa300025537
9Ireland20047527151
10India200214116
11Australia200141439
12Spain200123352
13Hong Kong200112118
14Belgium200013750
15Sweden200000341
16Austria10020101168
17Finland100112334
18Gibraltar1001031078
19Greece00011108
20Latvia00010014
21Portugal00010004
22Japan000033864
23Brazil000010112
24Poland00001018
25Russia00001014
26Croatia000002316
27Norway00000217
28Denmark00000204
29Slovakia000001211
30Thailand00000114
31USA000000121
32Italy000000112
33Isle of Man00000018
34Switzerland000000012
35New Zealand000000011
36Republic00000008
37Cyprus00000008
38France00000007
39Catalonia00000003
40Turkey00000002
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.