Darts Database
Search
                            

Vilnius Open Player Stats



Performances of each country in this tournament.

Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Sweden11110004
2Netherlands11024008
3England101260010
4Poland01010002
5Latvia00124007
6Lithuania00114006
7Denmark00110002
8Ukraine00101002
9Belarus00013004
10Scotland00002002
Prize Money Best Winning Averages Tournament Wins Tournament Cashes Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 180's in a Match 180's in a Tournament Matches Played 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.